Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554476
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטת ועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪386K to SPREO for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 May 2022
Award date
₪386K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
SPREO 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטת ועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · SPREO
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643039משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪588K02 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551319משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪386K11 May 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641412משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed02 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and SPREO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back