Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552425
שירותי חנייה לקריית הממשלה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in June 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ 28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חנייה לקריית הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520575משרד האוצר₪2.7M24 Feb 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553491משרד האוצר₪857K22 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541435משרד האוצר₪756K01 Jul 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and תפוז ייזום ופיתוח תחנות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back