Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553111
יעוץ למחלקת החבלה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to קרדש מיכאל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרדש מיכאל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪350K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ למחלקת החבלה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרדש מיכאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554945המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556458המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K12 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651110המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed28 Jun 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קרדש מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back