Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552103
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
09 May 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪85.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560307משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪15.3M06 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614755משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪11.7M18 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608737משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪9.4M11 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back