Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549624
מוניטור למדידת PCO2
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪61.2K to קלינטיקה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Mar 2022
Award date
₪61.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קלינטיקה בע"מ 80 Awards
15 Buyers
₪26.5M Total won
Contract description
מוניטור למדידת PCO2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קלינטיקה בע"מ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652708משרד הבריאות₪18.2M09 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542858משרד הבריאות₪797K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632925משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪550K01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and קלינטיקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back