Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550361
מצ"ב חו"ד+החלטת ועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪149K to זוטל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Mar 2022
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זוטל בעמ 124 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד+החלטת ועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · זוטל בעמ
124 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.2M11 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619738משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪2.0M01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593602משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and זוטל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back