Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548906
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪50.0K to המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Feb 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) 27 Awards
4 Buyers
₪23.9M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר)
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527542משרד הרווחה₪3.8M21 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628086משרד הרווחה₪3.5M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537119משרד הרווחה₪3.5M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back