↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544955

התקשרות עם חברת לוג און לצורך תחזוקת תוכנות DPT לשנת 2022 מ-1.1.22 עד 31.12.22

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪32.5K to לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪32.5K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
107 Awards
13 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת לוג און לצורך תחזוקת תוכנות DPT לשנת 2022 מ-1.1.22 עד 31.12.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ

107 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up