↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545155

לפי הוראת תכ"מ מספר 16.2.0.17 2 הספקים המצוינים כספקים יחידים לעניין הסכם תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים בהתאם להוראת מינהל הרכש

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪339K to אבנט שרותי ענן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

19 Dec 2021
Award date
₪339K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪717K Total won

Contract description

לפי הוראת תכ"מ מספר 16.2.0.17 2 הספקים המצוינים כספקים יחידים לעניין הסכם תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים בהתאם להוראת מינהל הרכש לצורך רכש רישוי וירטואלי לשרתים (חומרה) הקיימת זה מכבר במשרד .מבוקש להכריז על 2 חברות אלה כספקים יחידים בנסיבות העניין ולאחר מכן לבצע ביניהם הליך תיחור , בוצע הליך תיחור וחברת אבנט שירותי ענן זכתה בתיחור.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אבנט שרותי ענן בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and אבנט שרותי ענן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up