Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542825
אספנת הספינה אופק במספנות ישראל
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪181K to מספנות ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2021
Award date
₪181K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מספנות ישראל בע"מ 40 Awards
6 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
אספנת הספינה אופק במספנות ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מספנות ישראל בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588420משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.2M16 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598332משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.1M02 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524071משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪984K15 Jul 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מספנות ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back