Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544930
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה awarded ₪8.0M to מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ for Education in January 2022 — one of 68 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה 68 Awards
₪3.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪34.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה
68 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539868מילגם בע"מ₪19.8M12 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529782מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪11.0M01 Apr 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530285מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ₪10.0M01 Mar 2021 Education
Premium
Other wins · מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530285משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪10.0M01 Mar 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593900משרד התיירות₪3.3M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596509משרד התיירות₪3.3M06 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה and מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back