Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533860
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם הפורום הישראלי לגיוון תעסוקתי –עמותת בעצמי(ע"ר 580265163)
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה awarded ₪494K to בעצמי )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 68 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪494K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה 68 Awards
₪3.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בעצמי )ע"ר( 36 Awards
3 Buyers
₪86.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם הפורום הישראלי לגיוון תעסוקתי –עמותת בעצמי(ע"ר 580265163)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה
68 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539868מילגם בע"מ₪19.8M12 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529782מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪11.0M01 Apr 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530285מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ₪10.0M01 Mar 2021 Education
Premium
Other wins · בעצמי )ע"ר(
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569345משרד הרווחה₪17.4M01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586064משרד הרווחה₪11.9M07 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546318משרד הרווחה₪10.8M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה and בעצמי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back