Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524796
התקשרות במיזם משותף – "מעוז לתעסוקה" עם מעוז-סיל (ע"ר 580548196)
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה awarded ₪5.3M to מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) for Education in January 2021 — one of 68 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪5.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה 68 Awards
₪3.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) 84 Awards
13 Buyers
₪247M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף – "מעוז לתעסוקה" עם מעוז-סיל (ע"ר 580548196)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה
68 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539868מילגם בע"מ₪19.8M12 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529782מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪11.0M01 Apr 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530285מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ₪10.0M01 Mar 2021 Education
Premium
Other wins · מעוז - סיל (ע"ר)
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558983משרד הפנים₪12.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562775משרד הפנים₪12.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525919משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה and מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back