Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531117
הרחבת מספר הרישיונות למוצר SYSAID
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2021 — one of 68 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה 68 Awards
₪3.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ 209 Awards
38 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת מספר הרישיונות למוצר SYSAID
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה
68 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539868מילגם בע"מ₪19.8M12 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529782מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪11.0M01 Apr 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530285מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ₪10.0M01 Mar 2021 Education
Premium
Other wins · קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530549משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532141משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645516משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה and קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back