Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544795
3ג -מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.3M to המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( for Education in December 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Dec 2021
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( 55 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
3ג -מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר(
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595310משרד החינוך₪2.3M27 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609429משרד החינוך₪2.2M10 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642289משרד החינוך₪1.8M11 Nov 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back