Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544849
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכללת אוהלו בקצרין (ע"ר) for Education in December 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
05 Dec 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכללת אוהלו בקצרין (ע"ר) 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכללת אוהלו בקצרין (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549646משרד החינוך₪1.3M22 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590966משרד החינוך₪791K15 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624656משרד החינוך₪339K15 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכללת אוהלו בקצרין (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back