Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544434
התקשרות עם חברת סופר פארם ישראל
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪40.0K to סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2021 — one of 125 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 125 Awards
₪175K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ 22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סופר פארם ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
125 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538494מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪3.7M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544477סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.3M01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544248נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ₪900K01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617955משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M04 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529663משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K15 Feb 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547209משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K12 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back