Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544266
התקשרות עם חברת כמיפל בע"מ
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪6.0K to כמיפל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2021 — one of 125 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 125 Awards
₪175K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כמיפל בעמ 38 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת כמיפל בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
125 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538494מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪3.7M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544477סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.3M01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544248נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ₪900K01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כמיפל בעמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566770משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.4M27 Feb 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567531משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪700K21 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602742משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪500K01 May 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and כמיפל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back