Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541035
פטור ממכרז, ספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יאנדקס.גו ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made.
14 Nov 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Winning supplier
יאנדקס.גו ישראל בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
פטור ממכרז, ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and יאנדקס.גו ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back