Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540905
מתקיימים טעמי יעילות וחיסכון המצדיקים את מתן הפטור כמבוקש
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. גולן for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
31 Dec 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. גולן 44 Awards
7 Buyers
₪52.7M Total won
Contract description
מתקיימים טעמי יעילות וחיסכון המצדיקים את מתן הפטור כמבוקש
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. גולן
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607129משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.0M22 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624195משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪8.5M19 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587045המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪6.3M06 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. גולן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back