Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539224
הקמת דוכן בחלל משותף לשלושה כנסים מדעיים העוסקים במחקר ופיתוח
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪14.0K to קבוצת י. י. שטיר בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2021 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Oct 2021
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת י. י. שטיר בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪57.5K Total won
Contract description
הקמת דוכן בחלל משותף לשלושה כנסים מדעיים העוסקים במחקר ופיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת י. י. שטיר בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557972משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪21.3K08 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587899המשרד לקליטת העליה₪11.4K01 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587900המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.8K01 Nov 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and קבוצת י. י. שטיר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back