Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537430
פירוט בפרוטוקול
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.0M to טווס שמירה אבטחה ושרותי ניקיון בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טווס שמירה אבטחה ושרותי ניקיון בע"מ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טווס שמירה אבטחה ושרותי ניקיון בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547426משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪708K01 Jan 2014 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646027רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪585K01 Jan 2020 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614423רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪550K28 Jan 2026 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and טווס שמירה אבטחה ושרותי ניקיון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back