Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545695
הגדלת והארכת התקשרות עם עו"ד קובי איבצן לייעוץ משפטי למרחב יו"ש .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪640K to איבצן יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪640K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איבצן יעקב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת והארכת התקשרות עם עו"ד קובי איבצן לייעוץ משפטי למרחב יו"ש .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איבצן יעקב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566236רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪386K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529898רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪383K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650227רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪365K01 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איבצן יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back