Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535249
התקשרות עם ארגון מועצת הזית הבינלאומית - IOC תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2021
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪25.2K to IOC for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jun 2021
Award date
₪25.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
IOC 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪79.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון מועצת הזית הבינלאומית - IOC תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · IOC
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599889משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪30.6K14 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634636משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪24.0K06 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633707משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed06 May 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and IOC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back