Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535143
התקשרות עם חברת "אוראפלייר" עבור בנק שעות לפרויקט מערכת בקר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪30.4K to אוראפלייר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jun 2021
Award date
₪30.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוראפלייר בע"מ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪685K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת "אוראפלייר" עבור בנק שעות לפרויקט מערכת בקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוראפלייר בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635493משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪150K28 May 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526189משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪96.9K15 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595822משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78.8K15 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אוראפלייר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back