Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535006
החלפת מרפק MP
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪100K to איי.אם.אס מפיצים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Jul 2021
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איי.אם.אס מפיצים בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪200K Total won
Contract description
החלפת מרפק MP
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איי.אם.אס מפיצים בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536330משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪100K13 Jul 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593421משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed31 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606322משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed09 Nov 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and איי.אם.אס מפיצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back