Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538081
מצ"ב חו"ד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1.5M to נס א.ט. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2021
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס א.ט. בע"מ 583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512563משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪26.4M11 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back