Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534798
פטור ממכרז ס. יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪149K to נובמד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jun 2021
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נובמד בע"מ 57 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז ס. יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נובמד בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪600K07 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647911משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪410K02 Feb 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566340משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K23 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and נובמד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back