Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534369
מצ"ב חו"ד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪56.5K to אחים איזנברג בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Jun 2021
Award date
₪56.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים איזנברג בעמ 209 Awards
20 Buyers
₪51.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אחים איזנברג בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582107משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M11 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M04 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538780משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M30 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אחים איזנברג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back