Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534147
התקשרות עם חברת VR_LAB בע"מ לרכישת בקרת איכות חיצונית המטלוגויה
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪20.0K to ורובל ורדינה for Healthcare & Medical in June 2021 — one of 125 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2021
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 125 Awards
₪175K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ורובל ורדינה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת VR_LAB בע"מ לרכישת בקרת איכות חיצונית המטלוגויה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
125 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538494מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪3.7M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544477סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.3M01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544248נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ₪900K01 Dec 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and ורובל ורדינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back