Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530281
ספק יחיד לאחר פרסום וללא קבלת השגות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪98.3K to פריים מערכות תוכנה פיננסיות בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
17 Feb 2021
Award date
₪98.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פריים מערכות תוכנה פיננסיות בע"מ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד לאחר פרסום וללא קבלת השגות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פריים מערכות תוכנה פיננסיות בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605039משרד המשפטים₪532K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588093משרד המשפטים₪304K01 Jan 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611392משרד המשפטים₪178K01 Jan 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and פריים מערכות תוכנה פיננסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back