Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529116
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪21.0M to נווה מדבר תאגיד מים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2020
Award date
₪21.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נווה מדבר תאגיד מים בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪24.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נווה מדבר תאגיד מים בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562384משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.5M30 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and נווה מדבר תאגיד מים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back