Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529034
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם עו"ד איתי אהרונסון
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪140K to אהרונסון איתי for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Feb 2021
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אהרונסון איתי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם עו"ד איתי אהרונסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהרונסון איתי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625023משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.0M01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583995משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed21 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623505משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אהרונסון איתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back