Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527979
מערכת שילוח פנאומטית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪595K to ארוקום ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪595K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארוקום ישראל בע"מ 93 Awards
13 Buyers
₪48.6M Total won
Contract description
מערכת שילוח פנאומטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארוקום ישראל בע"מ
93 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559931משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M29 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562166משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M29 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and ארוקום ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back