Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527370
קיטים ופילטרים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪158K to אירובנד ביוליין בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪158K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אירובנד ביוליין בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
קיטים ופילטרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אירובנד ביוליין בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557963משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M06 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559319משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M06 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651170משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M07 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and אירובנד ביוליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back