Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527745
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪600K to אשל שרותים וטריינריים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשל שרותים וטריינריים בע"מ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪630K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשל שרותים וטריינריים בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554220משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪10.0K01 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567155משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪10.0K24 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581883משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪10.0K01 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אשל שרותים וטריינריים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back