Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527016
פרוטוקול מצורף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪500K to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( 374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won
Contract description
פרוטוקול מצורף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(
374 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822משרד הרווחה₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617238משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.3B01 Jan 2027 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544880משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪250M01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back