Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527014
פרוטוקול מצורף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪400K to רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע 138 Awards
17 Buyers
₪604M Total won
Contract description
פרוטוקול מצורף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543187רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪97.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596003רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪77.4M05 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530416רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪52.1M18 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back