Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526993
ספק יחיד מצ"ב נימוק
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪50.0K to אלכס רד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2021
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלכס רד בע"מ 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד מצ"ב נימוק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלכס רד בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600010משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M20 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580047משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪149K02 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581679משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪149K02 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אלכס רד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back