Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528194
מצ"ב חו"ד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1.2M to אינפינידט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jan 2021
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינפינידט בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.0M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינפינידט בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550347משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.5M07 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553501משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.5M07 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603693משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M18 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אינפינידט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back