Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528224
מצ"ב חו"ד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪250K to תרופארם שיווק 1985 בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jan 2021
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תרופארם שיווק 1985 בע"מ 130 Awards
12 Buyers
₪23.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תרופארם שיווק 1985 בע"מ
130 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594491משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M17 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601905משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M19 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614621משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M17 Mar 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and תרופארם שיווק 1985 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back