↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526973

1. חברת שיקומית זכתה לביצוע השרות במכרז מס' 7/2013, במכרז הנ"ל הוגדרה בסעיף 5.2 תקופת התקשרות בת 5 שנים, לרבות אופציות כ

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.1M to שיקומית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

שיקומית בע"מ
14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won

Contract description

1. חברת שיקומית זכתה לביצוע השרות במכרז מס' 7/2013, במכרז הנ"ל הוגדרה בסעיף 5.2 תקופת התקשרות בת 5 שנים, לרבות אופציות כאשר כל האופציות מומשו, הארכת ההתקשרות נדרשת עד לסיום הליכי מכרז חדש בנדון. 2. עפ"י הנתונים שהוצגו ע"י היחידה, סך ההתקשרות הראשונה הוא כ-4 מיליון ₪. 3. ביום 29.1.20 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הארכת התקשרות עם חברת שיקומית לשנה נוספת עד ליום 31.12.20 בהיקף של 1,102,038 ₪. 4. עם פרוץ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שיקומית בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שיקומית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up