Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526207
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הוועדה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪620K to התאחדות מגדלי בקר בישראל אגודה חקלא for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪620K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
התאחדות מגדלי בקר בישראל אגודה חקלא 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הוועדה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות מגדלי בקר בישראל אגודה חקלא
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524206משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪620K01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546654משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪620K06 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586844משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪620K08 Sep 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and התאחדות מגדלי בקר בישראל אגודה חקלא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back