Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526204
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הוועדה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.1M to תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪31.7M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הוועדה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545272משרד הרווחה₪4.0M04 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548478משרד הרווחה₪4.0M06 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641919משרד הרווחה₪3.9M05 Nov 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and תפוח - עמותה לקידום עידן המידע בישר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back