Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525828
שירות של עריכת תחשיבי פיצוי לעסקים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪55.0K to יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪55.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪749K Total won
Contract description
שירות של עריכת תחשיבי פיצוי לעסקים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595440משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪300K23 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566602משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪295K01 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641084משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K03 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יו אנד מור יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back