Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524578
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הוועדה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪600K to המועצה לייצור צמחים ולשיווקם for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה לייצור צמחים ולשיווקם 70 Awards
5 Buyers
₪152M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הוועדה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המועצה לייצור צמחים ולשיווקם
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640858משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪21.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517828משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.0M05 Dec 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617306משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪12.0M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and המועצה לייצור צמחים ולשיווקם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back