Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524336
שירות אחזקה שוטפת למערכת גילוי וכיבוי אש.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪160K to אורד בע"מ for Defense & Security in June 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2021
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד בע"מ 83 Awards
27 Buyers
₪60.0M Total won
Contract description
שירות אחזקה שוטפת למערכת גילוי וכיבוי אש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורד בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אורד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back