↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33795

פטור ממכרז לאספקה נוספת לזו שנקבעה בהסכם 498/08 מיום 9.11.08 של מבנה מחסה לצורכי מיגון במגזר החקלאי באזור עוטף עזה.

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪3.5M to ולפמן תעשיות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won

Contract description

פטור ממכרז לאספקה נוספת לזו שנקבעה בהסכם 498/08 מיום 9.11.08 של מבנה מחסה לצורכי מיגון במגזר החקלאי באזור עוטף עזה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ולפמן תעשיות בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ולפמן תעשיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up