Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33380
הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.0K to יוזמות - תכנון וניהול סביבתי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Nov 2008
Award date
₪31.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוזמות - תכנון וניהול סביבתי בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪270K Total won
Contract description
הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוזמות - תכנון וניהול סביבתי בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500301המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪66.7K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.8K15 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507669משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.9K15 Nov 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יוזמות - תכנון וניהול סביבתי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back