Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33308
תכנון כבישים 1193564
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪81.4K to יוגב אירית for Roads & Bridges in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Nov 2008
Award date
₪81.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יוגב אירית 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪731K Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים 1193564
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוגב אירית
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14859משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪265K31 Dec 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31165משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪195K01 Dec 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516745משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K22 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יוגב אירית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back